Overflowing Madness: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! Stage 1 !! Stage 2 !! Stage 3 | ! Stage 1 !! Stage 2 !! Stage 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 4% || 6% || 8% || 3% | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 4% || 6% || 8% || rowspan="3" | 3% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 4.8% || 7.1% || 9.5 | | align="left" | 2 || 4.8% || 7.1% || 9.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 36 || 5.5% || 8.3% || 11 | | align="left" | 3 || 36 || 5.5% || 8.3% || 11% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 39 || 6.3% || 9.4% || 12.5% || 4% | | align="left" | 4 || 39 || 6.3% || 9.4% || 12.5% || rowspan="2" | 4% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 42 || 7% || 10.5% || 14 | | align="left" | 5 || 42 || 7% || 10.5% || 14% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 45 || 7.8%|| 11.5% || 15.5% || 5% | | align="left" | 6 || 45 || 7.8%|| 11.5% || 15.5% || rowspan="2" | 5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 48 || 8.5% || 12.8% || 17 | | align="left" | 7 || 48 || 8.5% || 12.8% || 17% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 51 || 9.3% || 13.9% || 18.5% || 6% | | align="left" | 8 || 51 || 9.3% || 13.9% || 18.5% || rowspan="2" | 6% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 54 || 10% || 15% || 20 | | align="left" | 9 || 54 || 10% || 15% || 20% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 57 || 10.8% || 16.1% || 21.5% || 7% | | align="left" | 10 || 57 || 10.8% || 16.1% || 21.5% || rowspan="2" | 7% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 60 || 11.5% || 17.3% || 23 | | align="left" | 11 || 60 || 11.5% || 17.3% || 23% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 63 || 12.3% || 18.4% || 24.5% || 8% | | align="left" | 12 || 63 || 12.3% || 18.4% || 24.5% || rowspan="2" | 8% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 66 || 13% || 19.5% || 26 | | align="left" | 13 || 66 || 13% || 19.5% || 26% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 69 || 13.8% || 20.6% || 27.5% || 9% | | align="left" | 14 || 69 || 13.8% || 20.6% || 27.5% || rowspan="2" | 9% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 72 || 14.5% || 21.8% || 29 | | align="left" | 15 || 72 || 14.5% || 21.8% || 29% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 16 || 75 || 15.3% || 22.9% || 30.5% || 10% | | align="left" | 16 || 75 || 15.3% || 22.9% || 30.5% || rowspan="2" | 10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 78 || 16% || 24% || 32% || | | align="left" | 17 || 78 || 16% || 24% || 32% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 81 || 16.8% || 25.1% || 33.5% || 11% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 02:26, 12 May 2015
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dark Knight | Lv. 20 | 35 | 3 | Overflowing Blood |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | MP Recovery increase | Chance of ignoring Defense | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |||
1 | 35 | 4% | 6% | 8% | 3% |
2 | 4.8% | 7.1% | 9.5% | ||
3 | 36 | 5.5% | 8.3% | 11% | |
4 | 39 | 6.3% | 9.4% | 12.5% | 4% |
5 | 42 | 7% | 10.5% | 14% | |
6 | 45 | 7.8% | 11.5% | 15.5% | 5% |
7 | 48 | 8.5% | 12.8% | 17% | |
8 | 51 | 9.3% | 13.9% | 18.5% | 6% |
9 | 54 | 10% | 15% | 20% | |
10 | 57 | 10.8% | 16.1% | 21.5% | 7% |
11 | 60 | 11.5% | 17.3% | 23% | |
12 | 63 | 12.3% | 18.4% | 24.5% | 8% |
13 | 66 | 13% | 19.5% | 26% | |
14 | 69 | 13.8% | 20.6% | 27.5% | 9% |
15 | 72 | 14.5% | 21.8% | 29% | |
16 | 75 | 15.3% | 22.9% | 30.5% | 10% |
17 | 78 | 16% | 24% | 32% | |
18 | 81 | 16.8% | 25.1% | 33.5% | 11% |
Updates
- 02/05/2015 KR
- MP Recovery decreased.
- Chance of ignoring Defense decreased.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 광기 폭주 | Madness Runaway |
France | Adepte de la démence | Adept of the dementia |