Mount System: Difference between revisions
→How to access Mounts
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 550189.png]] || Jet Ski E77-DX (제트스키 E77-DX) || [[Image:HQ_Shop_Item_550185_1.png]] || [http://transformers.wikia.com/wiki/Bumblebee_(WFC) Bumblebee] (범블비) | | [[Image:HQ Shop Item 550189.png]] || Jet Ski E77-DX (제트스키 E77-DX) || [[Image:HQ_Shop_Item_550185_1.png]] || [http://transformers.wikia.com/wiki/Bumblebee_(WFC) Bumblebee] (범블비) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 550190.png]] || Customer Satisfaction Servant Phoru (고객감동 뽀첨지) | | [[Image:HQ Shop Item 550190.png]] || Customer Satisfaction Servant Phoru (고객감동 뽀첨지) || [[Image:HQ_Shop_Item_550191_1.png]] || Oberon 650 Ver.Keroro (오베론 650 Ver.케로로) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ Shop Item 550193 1.png]] || Oberon 650 Ver.Giroro(오베론 650 Ver.기로로) || [[Image:HQ Shop Item 550195 1.png]] || Oberon 650 Ver.Tamama(오베론 650 Ver.타마마) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:HQ_Shop_Item_550194_1.png]] || Oberon 650 Ver.Dororo(오베론 650 Ver.도로로) || [[Image:HQ_Shop_Item_550192_1.png]] || Oberon 650 Ver.Kururu(오베론 650 Ver.쿠루루) | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |