User:Cruzerblade1029/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
m
no edit summary
m (rearranging cell contents for now) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Possible Stat!! | !Possible Stat!!Effects!!Chance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |All Elemental Resistance||+12||1.9% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Attack Speed||+1.5%||2.3% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Movement Speed||+5%||5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump Speed||+5%||5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Additional Damage||+1.5%||2.3% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Reduced Damage||+1.5%||2.3% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Critical||+1.5%||2.3% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |HP||+5%||4.9% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Accuracy||+3%||5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Evasion||+2%||5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Awakening Charge Speed||+1.5%||3% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Awakening Time||+1.5%||3% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Physical Attack||+1%||1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Magical Attack||+1%||1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Physical Defense||+1%||4% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Magical Defense||+1%||4% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Max MP||+1%||2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |MP Gain when attacking or attacked||+1%||2.6% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Repair Discount||+1%||2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ED Gain <font color="red">'''(Dungeon)'''</font>||+1%||2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fire Resistance||+65||1.9% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Water Resistance||+65||1.9% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Wind Resistance||+65||1.9% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Nature Resistance||+65||1.9% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Light Resistance||+65||1.9% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dark Resistance||+65||1.9% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Chance to inflict burning effect||+0.2%||3% | |Chance to inflict burning effect||+0.2%||3% | ||
Line 154: | Line 152: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Chance to inflict plagued effect||+0.2%||3% | |Chance to inflict plagued effect||+0.2%||3% | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=2|1% chance to summon [[Media:Falling_Stones.png|'''''Falling Stones''''']] when attacking||2% | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=2|1% chance of blasting a [[Media:FireBall.png|'''''Fire Ball''''']] attack <font color="red">'''(Dungeon)'''</font>||2% | |colspan=2|1% chance of blasting a [[Media:FireBall.png|'''''Fire Ball''''']] attack <font color="red">'''(Dungeon)'''</font>||2% | ||
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Possible Stat!! | !Possible Stat!!Effects!!Chance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire Mush||rowspan=10|[[Gates_of_Darkness/Season_3/Special_Summons|Gate of Darkness Special Summons]]||15% | |Fire Mush||rowspan=10|[[Gates_of_Darkness/Season_3/Special_Summons|Gate of Darkness Special Summons]]||15% | ||
Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Possible Stat!! | !Possible Stat!!Effects!!Chance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Attack Speed||+0.5%||6.66% | |Attack Speed||+0.5%||6.66% |