Demonic Invasion: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
m (Text replacement - "'''[Passive]'''" to "{{SkillType|P}}") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage Increase !! Knockdown Reduction !! Reactivation Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage Increase !! Knockdown Reduction !! Reactivation Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"| 1 || 35 || ?% || -? || rowspan= | | align="left"| 1 || 35 || ?% || -? || rowspan=4 | 10 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"| 2 || 51 || ?% || -? | | align="left"| 2 || 51 || ?% || -? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"| 3 || 56 || 25% || -30 | | align="left"| 3 || 56 || 25% || -30 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left"| 4 || 94 || ?% || -? | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |