Grand Master/Transcendent/Skills: Difference between revisions
Grand Master/Transcendent/Skills (view source)
Revision as of 15:01, 1 November 2016
, 1 November 2016no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:GrMTrans3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:GrMTrans3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Divine Blade]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Divine Blade]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Giga Blast]] | |||
|} | |} | ||