Communication - Amplification/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
Communication - Amplification/zh-hans (view source)
Revision as of 15:25, 3 November 2016
, 3 November 2016→技能信息
m (Text replacement - "MP最大值" to "最大MP") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→技能信息) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! 技能等级 !! 所需等级 !! 最大MP增加 !! 协力技能伤害增加 !! 击倒值减少 | ! 技能等级 !! 所需等级 !! 最大MP增加 !! 协力技能伤害增加 !! 击倒值减少 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 40 || +15 || 0.5% || 5% | | align="left" | 1 || 40 || +15 MP || 0.5% || 5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 46 || | | align="left" | 2 || 46 || + MP || % || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 47 || +30 || 8% || 21% | | align="left" | 3 || 47 || +30 MP || 8% || 21% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 91 || + MP || 12% || 29% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |