Status Effects/Move Slowdown: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Desperado]] || 5 seconds | | [[Desperado]] || 5 seconds | ||
|- | |||
| [[Wind Einfallen]] || (Within skill radius) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Requiem]] || 5 seconds | | [[Requiem]] || 5 seconds |