Template:Allofficerarto: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <center>[[File:CrATransNEW.png]]</center> || <center><span style="color:#7FFF00">Lessia</span></center>|| <center>Lv.99<span style="color:#00FFFF">(22) </span></center>|| <center>Player Versus Enemy</center> || <center>'''[https://www.facebook.com/Misakichan.misaechan?hc_location=ufi Maria Linda]'''</center> | | <center>[[File:CrATransNEW.png]]</center> || <center><span style="color:#7FFF00">Lessia</span></center>|| <center>Lv.99<span style="color:#00FFFF">(22) </span></center>|| <center>Player Versus Enemy</center> || <center>'''[https://www.facebook.com/Misakichan.misaechan?hc_location=ufi Maria Linda]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| <center>[[File:LPTransNEW.png]]</center> || <center><span style="color:#7FFF00">FarizRaishin</span></center>|| <center>Lv.99<span style="color:#00FFFF">(73) </span></center>|| <center>Player Versus Enemy</center> || <center>'''[https://www.facebook.com/EtherPurge?hc_location=ufi Johnny Garland]'''</center> | |||
{{!}}} | {{!}}} |
Revision as of 15:39, 15 May 2017
Class | In Game Name | Level | interest | Owner |
---|---|---|---|---|