User:Hatoko: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|[[File:CNTransNEW.png]] | |[[File:CNTransNEW.png]] | ||
|BulletsStorm | |BulletsStorm | ||
|Lv. | |Lv.99 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:EMTransNEW.png]] | ||
|HecateAsada | |HecateAsada | ||
|Lv. | |Lv.99 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:CrATransNEW.png]] | |[[File:CrATransNEW.png]] | ||
|NotGonnaCool | |NotGonnaCool | ||
|Lv. | |Lv.91 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:StTTransNEW.png]] | |[[File:StTTransNEW.png]] | ||
|G__________ | |G__________ | ||
|Lv. | |Lv.90 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:SDTransNEW.png]] | |||
|E__________ | |||
|Lv.89 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:LPTransNEW.png]] | |[[File:LPTransNEW.png]] | ||
|DynamoSF | |DynamoSF | ||
|Lv.82 | |Lv.82 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|Lv.73 | |Lv.73 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:DemNEW.png]] | ||
|Snackable | |Snackable | ||
|Lv. | |Lv.68 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:CBSNEW.png]] | |[[File:CBSNEW.png]] |
Revision as of 02:33, 25 July 2017
What do I do?
If there are missing hitcount datas or other things on skill pages, and I have that particular class, I'll probably fill in an approximation for amount of hits if no one else does within a few months of release.
Other than that, I'm basically just a grammar & coherency checker, haha
Characters
File:CNTransNEW.png | BulletsStorm | Lv.99 |
File:EMTransNEW.png | HecateAsada | Lv.99 |
File:CrATransNEW.png | NotGonnaCool | Lv.91 |
File:StTTransNEW.png | G__________ | Lv.90 |
File:SDTransNEW.png | E__________ | Lv.89 |
File:LPTransNEW.png | DynamoSF | Lv.82 |
File:ArTNEW.png | SymphoScales | Lv.80 |
File:ChATransNEW.png | Alne | Lv.73 |
File:DemNEW.png | Snackable | Lv.68 |
File:CBSNEW.png | SmallOreo | Lv.62 |
File:TTNEW.png | BreadChaser | Lv.60 |