BloodySoul
Joined 22 July 2016
no edit summary
BloodySoul (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
BloodySoul (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! Server !! Class !! ID !! Level !! Guild | ! Server !! Class !! ID !! Level !! Guild | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="21" | [[Image:Chinese_Flag.png]]<br>Solace || [[Image:DETransNEW.png]] || 血灵丿粉碎者<br>(DE万岁!) || 99<br><br><font color="33ffff">'''艾尔的共鸣<br>52'''</font> || rowspan="6" |丿紫禁城 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:LWNEW.png]] || 渎神的狂欢<br>(漫游者真是太棒了<br>坚决不二转!) || 99<br><font color="33ffff">'''艾尔的共鸣<br>0'''</font> | | [[Image:LWNEW.png]] || 渎神的狂欢<br>(漫游者真是太棒了<br>坚决不二转!) || 99<br><font color="33ffff">'''艾尔的共鸣<br>0'''</font> | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| [[Image:SDTransNEW.png]] || 蠢距 || 93<br><font color="33ffff">'''艾尔的共鸣<br>52'''</font> | | [[Image:SDTransNEW.png]] || 蠢距 || 93<br><font color="33ffff">'''艾尔的共鸣<br>52'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:NBTransNEW.png]][[Image:RGTransNEW.png]] || 血灵丿荣耀 || 99<br><br><font color="33ffff">'''艾尔的共鸣<br> | | [[Image:NBTransNEW.png]][[Image:RGTransNEW.png]] || 血灵丿荣耀 || 99<br><br><font color="33ffff">'''艾尔的共鸣<br>31'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:BMTransNEW.png]] || 皎月之痕 || 99<br><font color="33ffff">'''艾尔的共鸣<br>52'''</font> | | [[Image:BMTransNEW.png]] || 皎月之痕 || 99<br><font color="33ffff">'''艾尔的共鸣<br>52'''</font> | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| [[Image:RSTransNEW.png]] || caster丶符文 || 91<br><font color="33ffff">'''艾尔的共鸣<br>0'''</font> | | [[Image:RSTransNEW.png]] || caster丶符文 || 91<br><font color="33ffff">'''艾尔的共鸣<br>0'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:DLTransNEW.png]][[Image:ChATransNEW.png]] || 深渊之咒 || 90<br><br><font color="33ffff">'''艾尔的共鸣<br> | | [[Image:DLTransNEW.png]][[Image:ChATransNEW.png]] || 深渊之咒 || 90<br><br><font color="33ffff">'''艾尔的共鸣<br>31'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:ArTTransNEW.png]] || 冥河摆渡师 || 99<br><font color="33ffff">'''艾尔的共鸣<br>52'''</font> | | [[Image:ArTTransNEW.png]] || 冥河摆渡师 || 99<br><font color="33ffff">'''艾尔的共鸣<br>52'''</font> | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| [[Image:ISTransNEW.png]] || 血灵丿魔噬 || 74<br><font color="33ffff">'''艾尔的共鸣<br>0'''</font> || 童祭 | | [[Image:ISTransNEW.png]] || 血灵丿魔噬 || 74<br><font color="33ffff">'''艾尔的共鸣<br>0'''</font> || 童祭 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:BHNEW.png]] || 炎神咆哮 || 45 <br><font color="33ffff">'''艾尔的共鸣<br>0'''</font>|| rowspan="1" | 萌萝社团 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:APNEW.png]] || 堕落的芳华 || 81<br><font color="33ffff">'''艾尔的共鸣<br>0'''</font> || 清香庭院 | | [[Image:APNEW.png]] || 堕落的芳华 || 81<br><font color="33ffff">'''艾尔的共鸣<br>0'''</font> || 清香庭院 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:LPTransNEW.png]] || PT丶Archer || 99 | | [[Image:LPTransNEW.png]] || PT丶Archer || 99<br><font color="33ffff">'''艾尔的共鸣<br>1'''</font> || rowspan="6" | 无工会_(:з」∠)_ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:DemNEW.png]] || 恶鬼之祭 || 45<br><font color="33ffff">'''艾尔的共鸣<br> | | [[Image:DemNEW.png]] || 恶鬼之祭 || 45<br><font color="33ffff">'''艾尔的共鸣<br>31'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:MMTransNEW.png]] || 神谕的终焉 || 78 <br><font color="33ffff">'''艾尔的共鸣<br>52'''</font> | | [[Image:MMTransNEW.png]] || 神谕的终焉 || 78 <br><font color="33ffff">'''艾尔的共鸣<br>52'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:CAvNEW.png]] || 伊藤蠢绫 || 78 | | [[Image:StTTransNEW.png]] || 暴风重炮 || 90<br><font color="33ffff">'''艾尔的共鸣<br>0'''</font> | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:CAvNEW.png]] || 伊藤蠢绫 || 78<br><font color="33ffff">'''艾尔的共鸣<br>0'''</font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:CBSNEW.png]] || CBS丶天雷 || 80 | | [[Image:CBSNEW.png]] || CBS丶天雷 || 80 |