Aisha/pt-br: Difference between revisions
→Ativas Especiais
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:AishaS17.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Chain Fireball/pt-br|Corrente de Fogo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS25.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AishaS25.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gust Screw/pt-br|Torrente de Chamas]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Gust Screw/pt-br|Torrente de Chamas]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS18.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AishaS18.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gust Storm/pt-br|Tormenta de Chamas]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Gust Storm/pt-br|Tormenta de Chamas]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS29.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Lightning Bolt/pt-br|Relâmpago]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:MeteorCall.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Meteor Call/pt-br|Invocar Meteoro]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS21.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Binding Circle/pt-br|Anel do Tempo]] {{Locked Skill|Basic}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 160: | Line 163: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Ativas === | === Ativas === | ||