Rune Master/Skills: Difference between revisions
→Force Change Skill
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ElSkill11.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ElSkill11.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rising Slash (Force)|Rising Slash]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rising Slash (Force)|Rising Slash]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Critical_Sword.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Critical Sword (Force)|Critical Sword]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ElSkill10i.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ElSkill10i.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Phoenix Talon (Force)|Phoenix Talon]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Phoenix Talon (Force)|Phoenix Talon]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ElSkill2i.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sword Fire (Force)|Sword Fire]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_Lunablade_NEW.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SI_Lunablade_NEW.png}} |