Shakti/Skills: Difference between revisions
→Force Change Skill
m (Text replacement - "Specter Awakening" to "Awakened Specter Power") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AA_2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|AA_2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spell : Necromancy (Force)|Spell : Necromancy]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Spell : Necromancy (Force)|Spell : Necromancy]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ASTrans2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fox Spirit (Force)|Fox Spirit]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ALS_8.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spell: Ellipse of Blades (Force)|Spell: Ellipse of Blades]]<br>(術法 : 秘刀) | |||
|} | |} | ||