Furious Blade/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|RavenNew2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|RavenNew2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shockwave - Cutter (Force)|Shockwave - Cutter]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shockwave - Cutter (Force)|Shockwave - Cutter]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|BMTrans1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flash]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|BMTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shoot Up Genocide]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:41, 8 August 2018
Hyper Active
|
Force Change Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Furious Blade can also learn Force Skills.