Devi/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Devi
m (Reverted edits by Hesperide (talk) to last revision by Gameboy224) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|EnergyVoid.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|EnergyVoid.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Energy Void (Force)|Energy Void]]<br>(超眞空掌) | | align="center" width="150" | [[Energy Void (Force)|Energy Void]]<br>(超眞空掌) | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|YRTrans1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bind: Energy (Force)|Bind: Energy]]<br>(束縛 : 氣) | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|YRTrans6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rakshasa Inferno (Force)|Rakshasa Inferno]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:30, 8 August 2018
Hyper Active
|
Force Change Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Devi can also learn Force Skills.