Skill Tree: Psychic Tracer ST2: Difference between revisions
Skill Tree: Psychic Tracer ST2 (view source)
Revision as of 00:21, 23 November 2018
, 23 November 2018no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| 15- | | | ||
| | | [[File:AddPassive4.png|link=Nasod Armor Mode - Battle Gear]] | ||
| 25- | | | ||
| | |style="background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}"| [[File:RPassive4.png|link=Basic Magical Offense Training]] | ||
| | | Level 15 (3 SP) | ||
| 35- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| [[File:AddSkill10.png|link=Pulse Cannon]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}"| [[File:AddPassive5.png|link=Infinite Library]] | |||
| Level 25 (3 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:AddSkill11.png|link=EMP Shock]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:AddSkill12.png|link=Quake Buster]] | |||
|style="background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}"| | |||
| Level 30 (3 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:AddSkill16.png|link=Dynamo Configuration - Magnetron]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:AddSkill17.png|link=Dynamo Configuration - Dissolver]] | |||
|style="background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}"| [[File:AddPassive6.png|link=Particle Storm]] | |||
| Level 35 (3 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:AddSkill13.png|link=Stasis Field]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:AddSkill15.png|link=Conqueror]] | |||
|style="background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}"| [[File:AddSkill18.png|link=Dynamo Configuration - Pylons]] | |||
| Level 40 (3 SP) | |||
|} |