Apsara/Skills/fr: Difference between revisions
→Compétence d'alternance
m (Text replacement - " (Force)" to "/ModA") |
|||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|DoubleCollision.png}} | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Dragon Stance 3 : Eight Trigram Palm/ModA/fr|Dent de dragon 3 : ordre]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ShiningLotus.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ShiningLotus.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fire Lotus/ModA/fr|Lotus lumineux]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Fire Lotus/ModA/fr|Lotus lumineux]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Falling.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Falling.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fall/ModA/fr|Pluie du dragon]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Fall/ModA/fr|Pluie du dragon]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|MoonlightSlash.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|MoonlightSlash.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dragon Stance 4 : Moonlight Slash/ModA/fr|Dent dragon 4 : frappe lunaire]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dragon Stance 4 : Moonlight Slash/ModA/fr|Dent dragon 4 : frappe lunaire]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Breaking.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Breaking.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Counter Switch/ModA/fr|Flux de l'eau]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Counter Switch/ModA/fr|Flux de l'eau]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|PeerlessnessSlash.png}} | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Matchless Truth/ModA/fr|Incomparable vérité]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SDTrans6.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SDTrans6.png}} |