Innocent/Skills/fr: Difference between revisions
→Compétence d'alternance
m (Text replacement - " (Force)" to "/ModA") |
|||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Noblesse10.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Noblesse10.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow/ModA/fr|Ombres]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow/ModA/fr|Ombres]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Noblesse09.png}} | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shadow Bolt/ModA/fr|Éclair ténébreux]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Noblesse05.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Noblesse05.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Twilight Judgment/ModA/fr|Jugement du crépuscule]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Twilight Judgment/ModA/fr|Jugement du crépuscule]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Noblesse12.png}} | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Swift Smash/ModA/fr|Coup éclair]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|NBTrans3.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|NBTrans3.png}} |