Other NPCs: Difference between revisions
→Other NPCs
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "=== Travelers === {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" |- class="rainbow textfloat" ! width="5%" | Image ! width="5%" | Name ! w...") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| Secret Dungeons | | Secret Dungeons | ||
| Luto is an old man with a peculiar mask and a mysterious key capable of opening the gates of the highest difficulty in Secret Dungeons. | | Luto is an old man with a peculiar mask and a mysterious key capable of opening the gates of the highest difficulty in Secret Dungeons. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:RedHenirFanaticHead.png|87px]] | |||
| [[Red Henir Fanatic]] | |||
| General of Henir's Order | |||
| Twisted Time and Space - Fahrmann's Peak | |||
| A mysterious hooded figure and seemingly a high ranked official in Henir's Order. He is dressed in a cloak with distinct red patterns. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |