Consumable/Events: Difference between revisions
→Events
(→Events) |
(→Events) |
||
Line 710: | Line 710: | ||
| Recover 75% HP<br>Recover 75% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | | Recover 75% HP<br>Recover 75% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | ||
| [[ELSTAR Showcase]] | | [[ELSTAR Showcase]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | |||
| '''Hotdog''' | |||
| Event Recovery | |||
| Hotdogs prepared for the Hotdog Eating Contest. For some reason... I feel like I can eat this endlessly. | |||
| Recover 75% HP<br>Recover 75% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30 secs. | |||
| 2019 Independence Day Event | |||
|} | |} |