Rune Master/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "=== Force Change Skill ===" to "=== Force Mod Skill ===") |
|||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ElSkill11.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ElSkill11.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rising Slash/ModA|Rising Slash]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rising Slash/ModA|Rising Slash]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ElSkill2i.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sword Fire/ModA|Sword Fire]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Critical_Sword.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Critical_Sword.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Critical Sword/ModA|Critical Sword]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Critical Sword/ModA|Critical Sword]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ElSkill10i.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ElSkill10i.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Phoenix Talon/ModA|Phoenix Talon]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Phoenix Talon/ModA|Phoenix Talon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_Lunablade_NEW.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SI_Lunablade_NEW.png}} |
Revision as of 22:22, 18 December 2019
Hyper Active
|
Force Mod Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Rune Master can also learn Force Skills.