Sandbox:GB224 Workshop 2: Difference between revisions
→Mystic Stone Specialization
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| Max MP Increase || 3 / 4 || 5 || 10 || 1 || 2 || 3 | | Max MP Increase || 3 / 4 || 5 || 10 || 1 || 2 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=20 | [[File:ManaStoneBlue1.png|center]] || rowspan=20 | <font color=blue>Blue</font> | ||
| All Skill Damage (except Hyperactive) <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font> || | | All Skill Damage (except Hyperactive) <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font> || 1.1% / 1.2% || 1.3% / 1.4% || 1.5% || 0.6% / 0.7% || 0.8% / 0.9% || 1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Physical Attack % || | | Physical Attack % || 1.1% / 1.2% || 1.3% / 1.4% || 1.5% || 0.6% / 0.7% || 0.8% / 0.9% || 1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Magical Attack % || | | Magical Attack % || 1.1% / 1.2% || 1.3% / 1.4% || 1.5% || 0.6% / 0.7% || 0.8% / 0.9% || 1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Physical Defense % || | | Physical Defense % || 1.1% / 1.2% || 1.3% / 1.4% || 1.5% || 0.6% / 0.7% || 0.8% / 0.9% || 1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Magical Defense % || | | Magical Defense % || 1.1% / 1.2% || 1.3% / 1.4% || 1.5% || 0.6% / 0.7% || 0.8% / 0.9% || 1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Elemental Activation Chance || | | Elemental Activation Chance || 1.1% / 1.2% || 1.3% / 1.4% || 1.5% || 0.6% / 0.7% || 0.8% / 0.9% || 1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Skill Cooldown Decrease || | | Skill Cooldown Decrease || 1.1% / 1.2% || 1.3% / 1.4% || 1.5% || 0.6% / 0.7% || 0.8% / 0.9% || 1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Damage Dealt to Boss Monster <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font> || | | Damage Dealt to Boss Monster <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font> || 1.1% / 1.2% || 1.3% / 1.4% || 1.5% || 0.6% / 0.7% || 0.8% / 0.9% || 1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EXP Increase || | | EXP Increase || 5.5% / 6% / 6.5% || 7% / 7.5% / 8% || 8.5% / 9% / 9.5% / 10% || 1.2% / 1.4% / 1.6% || 1.8% / 2% / 2.2% || 2.4% / 2.6% /2.8% / 3% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Double Attack Chance || | | Double Attack Chance || 2.1% / 2.2% / 2.3% || 2.4% / 2.5% / 2.6% || 2.7% / 2.8% / 2.9% / 3% || 1.1% / 1.2% / 1.3% || 1.4% / 1.5% / 1.6% || 1.7% / 1.8% / 1.9% / 2% | ||
|- | |||
| Item Drop Rate <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font> || 2.1% / 2.2% / 2.3% || 2.4% / 2.5% / 2.6% || 2.7% / 2.8% / 2.9% / 3% || 1.1% / 1.2% / 1.3% || 1.4% / 1.5% / 1.6% || 1.7% / 1.8% / 1.9% / 2% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <s>Damage to Enemy with <30% HP <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font></s> || || || || || || | | <s>Damage to Enemy with <30% HP <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font></s> || || || || || || | ||
Line 55: | Line 57: | ||
| <s>Damage to Knocked Down Enemy <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font></s> || || || || || || | | <s>Damage to Knocked Down Enemy <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font></s> || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <s>Resistance to All Attributes</s> || | | <s>Resistance to All Attributes</s> || 5 || 7 || 10 || 1 || 2 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <s>Resistance to Fire Attributes</s> || | | <s>Resistance to Fire Attributes</s> || 5 || 7 || 10 || 1 || 2 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <s>Resistance to Water Attributes</s> || | | <s>Resistance to Water Attributes</s> || 5 || 7 || 10 || 1 || 2 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <s>Resistance to Nature Attributes</s> || | | <s>Resistance to Nature Attributes</s> || 5 || 7 || 10 || 1 || 2 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <s>Resistance to Wind Attributes</s> || | | <s>Resistance to Wind Attributes</s> || 5 || 7 || 10 || 1 || 2 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <s>Resistance to Light Attributes</s> || | | <s>Resistance to Light Attributes</s> || 5 || 7 || 10 || 1 || 2 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <s>Resistance to Dark Attributes</s> || | | <s>Resistance to Dark Attributes</s> || 5 || 7 || 10 || 1 || 2 || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:ManaStoneOrange1.png|center]] || <font color=orange>Yellow</font> | | [[File:ManaStoneOrange1.png|center]] || <font color=orange>Yellow</font> | ||
Line 79: | Line 81: | ||
{{*}}Maximize | {{*}}Maximize | ||
{{*}}Critical Damage | {{*}}Critical Damage | ||
{{*}}<s>MP Recovery Attacking</s> | {{*}}<s>MP Recovery Attacking</s> | ||
{{*}}<s>MP Recovery Attacked</s> | {{*}}<s>MP Recovery Attacked</s> |