Mana Steal: Difference between revisions
Added KR data.
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
(Added KR data.) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
<tabber> | |||
NA= | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" style="border-collapse: collapse; " width="0" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" style="border-collapse: collapse; " width="0" | ||
| style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; background-color: violet; "|<center>'''Skill Level'''</center> | | style="border-top-style: solid; border-right-style: solid; border-bottom-style: solid; border-left-style: solid; border-top-width: 1px; border-right-width: 1px; border-bottom-width: 1px; border-left-width: 1px; background-color: violet; "|<center>'''Skill Level'''</center> | ||
Line 59: | Line 61: | ||
| 12MP | | 12MP | ||
|} | |} | ||
|-| | |||
KR= | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:#EE82EE" | |||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Mana drained !! Max hit enemies !! MP Cost !! Cooldown | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || - || 15 | |||
| rowspan="20" | 2 | |||
| rowspan="20" | 10 MP | |||
| rowspan="20" | 10 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 15 || 16 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 18 || 17 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 20 || 18 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 23 || 19 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 26 || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 29 || 21 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 31 || 22 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 34 || 23 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 37 || 24 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 40 || 25 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 43 || 26 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 46 || 27 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 49 || 28 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 52 || 29 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 55 || 30 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 58 || 31 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 61 || 32 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 64 || 33 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 67 || 34 | |||
</tabber> | |||
<br> | <br> |