Lapis Arbiter: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
| Ice Burner (Lapis Arbiter) | | Ice Burner (Lapis Arbiter) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Lapis Arbiter''' set. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Lapis Arbiter''' set. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Lapis Arbiter.png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Lapis Arbiter) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Lapis Arbiter)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Item - Lapis Sculpture.png]] | | [[File:Item - Lapis Sculpture.png]] |