Hunter's Destiny: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! Magical Arrows || Final Shot | ! Magical Arrows || Final Shot | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 65 || | | align="left" | 1 || 65 || 252% || 3542% | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=30 | 20 | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=30 | 1 | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=30 | 300 MP | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=30 | 180 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 70 || % || % | | align="left" | 2 || 70 || 271% || 3808% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || ?? || 290% || 4073% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || ?? || 309% || 4339% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || ?? || 328% || 4605% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || ?? || 347% || 4870% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || ?? || 365% || 5136% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || ?? || 384% || 5402% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || ?? || 403% || 5667% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || ?? || 422% || 5933% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || ?? || 441% || 6199% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || ?? || 460% || 6464% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || ?? || 479% || 6730% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || ?? || 498% || 6995% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || ?? || 517% || 7261% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || ?? || 536% || 7527% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || ?? || 554% || 7792% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || ?? || 573% || 8058% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || ?? || 592% || 8324% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 || ?? || 611% || 8589% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || ?? || 630% || 8855% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || ?? || 649% || 9121% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || ?? || 668% || 9386% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || ?? || 687% || 9652% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || ?? || 706% || 9918% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || ?? || 725% || 10183% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || ?? || 743% || 10449% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 || ?? || 762% || 10715% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 || ?? || 781% || 10980% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || ?? || 800% || 11246% | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{GASkillsKR}} | {{GASkillsKR}} |
Revision as of 09:49, 4 August 2013
File:SDestiny.png |
[Hyper Active] Rena fires a barrage of homing shots all around her. She then summons the spirit of her bow and uses it to fire a large arrow, piercing and damaging all targets in its path. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Used To Unlock | SP Used Per Level | Skill Requirement |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grand Archer | Lv. 20 | 65 | 10 | 7 | Hyper Skill Quest |
Skill Information
Skill Level |
Required Level |
Magical Arrows (Magical) |
Final Shot (Magical) |
Max Hits | MP Usage | Cooldown | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Magical Arrows | Final Shot | ||||||
1 | 65 | 252% | 3542% | 20 | 1 | 300 MP | 180 seconds |
2 | 70 | 271% | 3808% | ||||
3 | ?? | 290% | 4073% | ||||
4 | ?? | 309% | 4339% | ||||
5 | ?? | 328% | 4605% | ||||
6 | ?? | 347% | 4870% | ||||
7 | ?? | 365% | 5136% | ||||
8 | ?? | 384% | 5402% | ||||
9 | ?? | 403% | 5667% | ||||
10 | ?? | 422% | 5933% | ||||
11 | ?? | 441% | 6199% | ||||
12 | ?? | 460% | 6464% | ||||
13 | ?? | 479% | 6730% | ||||
14 | ?? | 498% | 6995% | ||||
15 | ?? | 517% | 7261% | ||||
16 | ?? | 536% | 7527% | ||||
17 | ?? | 554% | 7792% | ||||
18 | ?? | 573% | 8058% | ||||
19 | ?? | 592% | 8324% | ||||
20 | ?? | 611% | 8589% | ||||
21 | ?? | 630% | 8855% | ||||
22 | ?? | 649% | 9121% | ||||
23 | ?? | 668% | 9386% | ||||
24 | ?? | 687% | 9652% | ||||
25 | ?? | 706% | 9918% | ||||
26 | ?? | 725% | 10183% | ||||
27 | ?? | 743% | 10449% | ||||
28 | ?? | 762% | 10715% | ||||
29 | ?? | 781% | 10980% | ||||
30 | ?? | 800% | 11246% |