Category:First Job Active Skills: Difference between revisions
Category:First Job Active Skills (view source)
Revision as of 08:08, 11 February 2021
, 11 February 2021→Noah
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Noah) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Noah) |
||
Line 417: | Line 417: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SeSSkill06.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SeSSkill06.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mutual Reception]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Mutual Reception]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Noah}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |'''[[Second Grief]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SeGSkill01.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Winter Wind]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SeGSkill06.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Quiet Night Dance]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |