Category:Second Job MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Noah) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Noah) |
||
Line 570: | Line 570: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:StellarCasterTSkill3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:StellarCasterTSkill3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Zodiac]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Zodiac]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Noah}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |'''[[Pale Pilgrim]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:PalePilgrimSkill2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[High Tide]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:PalePilgrimSkill6.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Glacier]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:PalePilgrimTSkill3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Silver Moon Call]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:02, 14 February 2021
A compilation of all MP2 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by second jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.