Category:Second Job MP3 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(→Noah) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Noah) |
||
Line 492: | Line 492: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:StellarCasterTSkill4.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:StellarCasterTSkill4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Horary]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Horary]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Noah}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |'''[[Pale Pilgrim]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:PalePilgrimSkill4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Origin of the Moon]] {{Locked Skill|Advanced}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:PalePilgrimSkill7.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[White Dwarf]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:PalePilgrimTSkill4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Extinction]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:03, 14 February 2021
A compilation of all MP3 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by second jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.