Henir - Lord of Time and Space: Difference between revisions
Henir - Lord of Time and Space (view source)
Revision as of 08:29, 2 December 2021
, 2 December 2021→Related Items
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
| Ice Burner (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Henir - Lord of Time and Space''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Henir - Lord of Time and Space''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Henir - Lord of Time and Space (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Henir - Lord of Time and Space, Noah) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Henir - Lord of Time and Space''' set for Noah. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Henir - Lord of Time and Space (Ain).png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Henir - Lord of Time and Space (Ain).png]] |