Category:First Job MP1 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Phoenix Stance 2: Fierce" to "Phoenix Stance 2: Strike") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemActive5.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:DemActive5.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Altar of Evil]] [[Image:DemActive22.png|20px]]:<br>[[Death Touch]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Altar of Evil]] [[Image:DemActive22.png|20px]]:<br>[[Death Touch]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Lu/Ciel}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Emptiness.png]] '''[[Emptiness]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EmptinessSkill3.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Scratch Id]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:EmptinessSkill5.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Ruthless Stick]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 18:00, 7 May 2022
A compilation of all MP1 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.