Pet Guide: Difference between revisions
→How are pets obtained?
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
Once your quest done, congratulations. You have obtained your FIRST pet. | Once your quest done, congratulations. You have obtained your FIRST pet. | ||
===List of Pets=== | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Image''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Name''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Info''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Special_500050.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Special_500060.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Special_500070.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Special_500080.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Special_500090.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Starting your pet== | ==Starting your pet== |