Code: Esencia/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "class="related-skills uneven"" to "class="related-skills"") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
=== Force Mod Skill === | === Force Mod Skill === | ||
{| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Sweeper.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Sweeper.png}} | ||
Line 24: | Line 19: | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Genocide Ripper/ModA|Genocide Ripper]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Genocide Ripper/ModA|Genocide Ripper]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CMSA1.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CMSA1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spitfire/ModA|Spitfire]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Spitfire/ModA|Spitfire]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CASActive2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Space Wrench/ModA|Space Wrench]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CEmTrans1.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CEmTrans1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Tesla Flare/ModA|Tesla Flare]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Tesla Flare/ModA|Tesla Flare]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CASActive4.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sonic Wave/ModA|Sonic Wave]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CAActive1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Oberon Guard/ModA|Oberon Guard]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:49, 10 October 2022
Hyper Active
|
Force Mod Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Code: Esencia can also learn Force Skills.