Devi/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Devi
m (Text replacement - "class="related-skills uneven"" to "class="related-skills"") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|WaveEnergy.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|WaveEnergy.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Energy Wave/ModA|Energy Wave]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Energy Wave/ModA|Energy Wave]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|EnergyVoid.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|EnergyVoid.png}} | ||
Line 31: | Line 26: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|YRTrans6.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|YRTrans6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rakshasa Inferno/ModA|Rakshasa Inferno]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rakshasa Inferno/ModA|Rakshasa Inferno]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|HPSteal.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Life Swap/ModA|Life Swap]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|SpearPrison.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rakshasa Stance 3: Spear Prison/ModA|Rakshasa Stance 3: Spear Prison]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:06, 10 October 2022
Hyper Active
|
Force Mod Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Devi can also learn Force Skills.