Innocent/Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Innocent
m (Text replacement - "class="related-skills uneven"" to "class="related-skills"") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
{| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Royalguard6.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Royalguard6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Eschaton/ModA|Eschaton]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Eschaton/ModA|Eschaton]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Noblesse10.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Noblesse10.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow/ModA|Shadow]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow/ModA|Shadow]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|NBTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Magdonic Cannon/ModA|Magdonic Cannon]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Noblesse09.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Noblesse09.png}} | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shadow Bolt/ModA|Shadow Bolt]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | | width="150" align="center" | [[Shadow Bolt/ModA|Shadow Bolt]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Noblesse12.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Noblesse12.png}} | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Swift Smash/ModA|Swift Smash]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | | width="150" align="center" | [[Swift Smash/ModA|Swift Smash]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Royalguard7(New).png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Demonic Breath/ModA|Demonic Breath]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|Noblesse05.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Twilight Judgment/ModA|Twilight Judgment]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:16, 10 October 2022
Hyper Active
|
Force Mod Skill
|
Passive
|
- In addition to these new skills, Innocent can also learn Force Skills.