Hornet Sting - Explosion: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
<div style="float: right;">{{#ev:youtube| | {{Languages|Hornet Sting - Explosion}} | ||
<div style="float: right;">{{#ev:youtube|XSxLlYLq1d8|300}}</div> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | {| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 8: | Line 9: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Requirements | == Requirements == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#FF93AE" | |- style="background:#FF93AE" | ||
Line 18: | Line 19: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{ | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#FF93AE" | |||
! rowspan=2 | Skill Level !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! colspan=2 | Damage !! colspan=2 | Max Hits !! rowspan=2 | MP Usage !! rowspan=2 | Cooldown | |||
|- style="background:#FF93AE" | |||
! Shell(Physical) !! Splash(Magical) !! Shell !! Splash | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan=2 | 30 || 224% || 733% || rowspan=20 | 1 || rowspan=20 | 1 || rowspan=20 |100 MP || rowspan=20 | 8 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 | |||
|| 231% | |||
|| 757% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 | |||
|| 31 | |||
|| 239% | |||
|| 781% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 | |||
|| 34 | |||
|| 246% | |||
|| 804% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 | |||
|| 37 | |||
|| 253% | |||
|| 828% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 | |||
|| 40 | |||
|| 260% | |||
|| 852% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 | |||
|| 43 | |||
|| 268% | |||
|| 876% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 | |||
|| 46 | |||
|| 275% | |||
|| 900% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 | |||
|| 49 | |||
|| 282% | |||
|| 924% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 | |||
|| 52 | |||
|| 290% | |||
|| 947% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 | |||
|| 55 | |||
|| 297% | |||
|| 971% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 | |||
|| 58 | |||
|| 304% | |||
|| 995% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 | |||
|| 61 | |||
|| 311% | |||
|| 1019% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 | |||
|| 64 | |||
|| 319% | |||
|| 1043% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 | |||
|| 67 | |||
|| 326% | |||
|| 1067% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 | |||
|| 70 | |||
|| 333% | |||
|| 1090% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 | |||
|| 73 | |||
|| 340% | |||
|| 1114% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || rowspan=3 | -* | |||
|| -% | |||
|| -% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 | |||
|| 355% | |||
|| 1162% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) | |||
|| 362% | |||
|| 1186% | |||
{{!}}} | {{!}}} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
== [[Skill Note]] == | == [[Skill Note]] == | ||
'''Name:''' Special Nasod Big Explosion(NA) / Special Nasod High Explosive(KR) | '''Name:''' Special Nasod Big Explosion(NA) / Special Nasod High Explosive(KR) | ||
'''Description:''' Increases damage by 10% and explosion range by 20% | '''Description:''' Increases damage by 10% and explosion range by 20% | ||
<br> | |||
<tabber> | <tabber> | ||
|-| | |-| |
Revision as of 18:05, 30 October 2013
- English
- Deutsch
- Bahasa Indonesia
- 中文(简体)
[Special Active] Eve takes out a nasod rocket launcher and fires a missile that will explode upon impact. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Used Per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Code: Exotic | Lv. 20 | 30 | 3 | Hornet Sting - Shaped Charge |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage | Max Hits | MP Usage | Cooldown | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shell(Physical) | Splash(Magical) | Shell | Splash | ||||
1 | 30 | 224% | 733% | 1 | 1 | 100 MP | 8 Seconds |
2 | 231% | 757% | |||||
3 | 31 | 239% | 781% | ||||
4 | 34 | 246% | 804% | ||||
5 | 37 | 253% | 828% | ||||
6 | 40 | 260% | 852% | ||||
7 | 43 | 268% | 876% | ||||
8 | 46 | 275% | 900% | ||||
9 | 49 | 282% | 924% | ||||
10 | 52 | 290% | 947% | ||||
11 | 55 | 297% | 971% | ||||
12 | 58 | 304% | 995% | ||||
13 | 61 | 311% | 1019% | ||||
14 | 64 | 319% | 1043% | ||||
15 | 67 | 326% | 1067% | ||||
16 | 70 | 333% | 1090% | ||||
17 | 73 | 340% | 1114% | ||||
18 | -* | -% | -% | ||||
19 | 355% | 1162% | |||||
20 (M) | 362% | 1186% |
*Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles.
Skill Note
Name: Special Nasod Big Explosion(NA) / Special Nasod High Explosive(KR)
Description: Increases damage by 10% and explosion range by 20%
- |-| NA
Template:CESkills
|-|
KR=
Template:CEKRSkills