Infinite Cause: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| cellpadding=5 border=1 style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#D3D3D3" | |||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Knockdown Rate Reduction | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 25 || 10% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 10.7% | |||
| align= | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 26 || 11.4% | |||
| align= | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 29 || 12.1% | |||
| align= | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align="left" | 5 || 32 || 12.8% | ||
| align= | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 35 || 13.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 38 || 14.2% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 41 || 14.9% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 44 || 15.6% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 47 || 16.3% | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 02:06, 16 November 2013
[Passive] Enhance Raven's skill to decrease the Knockdown Ratio on his attacks. |
Requirements
Class | Master | SP Requirement |
Sword Taker | Lv.5 | 45 SP |
Over Taker | ||
Weapon Taker |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Knockdown Rate Reduction |
---|---|---|
1 | 25 | 10% |
2 | 10.7% | |
3 | 26 | 11.4% |
4 | 29 | 12.1% |
5 | 32 | 12.8% |
6 | 35 | 13.5% |
7 | 38 | 14.2% |
8 | 41 | 14.9% |
9 | 44 | 15.6% |
10 | 47 | 16.3% |
Trivia
In NA Version , this skill is renamed to Taunt.