Costume Accessory Face Bottom: Difference between revisions
m
Removed Elrios FC acc; added icons
mNo edit summary |
m (Removed Elrios FC acc; added icons) |
||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| Physical Attack +5<br>Magic Attack +5<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Critical +1% | | Physical Attack +5<br>Magic Attack +5<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Critical +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop COMMON Cash AC FACE3 258250.png]] | ||
| '''Bandage Mask'''<hr>An injured face? No problem! | | '''Bandage Mask'''<hr>An injured face? No problem! | ||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<hr>Critical +1% | | Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<hr>Critical +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Face3 1270.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Face3 1270.png]] | ||
Line 125: | Line 121: | ||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<hr>Critical +2%<br>Resistance to Water Attributes +10 | | Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<hr>Critical +2%<br>Resistance to Water Attributes +10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Face3 276307.png]] | ||
| '''Invisible Accessory (Face Bottom)'''<hr>A marvelous accessory that can be worn even though it doesn't have any look.<br>Rumor had it that it has been a big hit ever since some Emperor worn it.<br>Believe it or not... | | '''Invisible Accessory (Face Bottom)'''<hr>A marvelous accessory that can be worn even though it doesn't have any look.<br>Rumor had it that it has been a big hit ever since some Emperor worn it.<br>Believe it or not... | ||
| Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +5<br>HP Increase +1200<hr>MP Recovery Attacked +1% | | Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +5<br>HP Increase +1200<hr>MP Recovery Attacked +1% | ||
Line 133: | Line 129: | ||
| Physical Attack +35<br>Magical Attack +35<hr>Critical +3%<br>HP Increase +1% | | Physical Attack +35<br>Magical Attack +35<hr>Critical +3%<br>HP Increase +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common INT AC Face3 110002412.png]] | ||
| '''[[Sapphire Accessory Set|Sapphire Tattoo]]'''<hr>A sapphire ornament made to contain spells. | | '''[[Sapphire Accessory Set|Sapphire Tattoo]]'''<hr>A sapphire ornament made to contain spells. | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>Additional Damage +1% | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>Additional Damage +1% | ||
Line 141: | Line 137: | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>Action Speed +1% | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>Action Speed +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common INT AC Face3 110002443.png]] | ||
| '''[[Gorgeous Spring Flower Set|Gorgeous Spring Flower Pacifier]]'''<hr>An accessory made from fresh and gorgeous spring flowers. | | '''[[Gorgeous Spring Flower Set|Gorgeous Spring Flower Pacifier]]'''<hr>An accessory made from fresh and gorgeous spring flowers. | ||
| Physical Attack +5<br>Magical Attack +5<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacking +0.5% | | Physical Attack +5<br>Magical Attack +5<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacking +0.5% | ||
Line 149: | Line 145: | ||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacking +0.5% | | Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacking +0.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common INT AC Face3 110002472.png]][[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| '''[[Charming Cupid Set|Pure/Lethal Charming Cupid Rose Tattoo]]'''<hr>An accessory from which a pure/lethal cupid's charm can be felt | | '''[[Charming Cupid Set|Pure/Lethal Charming Cupid Rose Tattoo]]'''<hr>An accessory from which a pure/lethal cupid's charm can be felt | ||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacked +1% | | Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacked +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common INT AC Face3 110002972.png]] | ||
| '''[[Poseidon's Accessory Set|Poseidon's Tattoo]]'''<hr>An accessory containing the strength of raging tides. | | '''[[Poseidon's Accessory Set|Poseidon's Tattoo]]'''<hr>An accessory containing the strength of raging tides. | ||
| Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<hr>Critical +1%<br>Additional Damage +1% | | Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<hr>Critical +1%<br>Additional Damage +1% | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''[[Domination of Energy Set|Battle Warrior Rice Ball]]'''<hr>A rice ball given to Battle Warriors to enjoy. I wonder what's inside the rice ball. | |||
| Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Action Speed +1%<br>Awakening Duration +3% | |||
|} | |} |