Costume Accessory Face Top: Difference between revisions
Minor adjustments; added more items
(Added icons and a couple more items) |
(Minor adjustments; added more items) |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_CASH_AC_FACE1_233220.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_CASH_AC_FACE1_233220.png]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Gladiator Helm'''<hr>For the glory of Coliseum! The helm of bravery and valor. | ||
| Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<hr>Critical +1%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +1% | | Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<hr>Critical +1%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common INT AC Face1 110002410.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common INT AC Face1 110002410.png]] | ||
| '''[[Sapphire | | '''[[Sapphire Accessories|Sapphire Circlet]]'''<hr>A sapphire ornament made to contain spells. | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>Additional Damage +1% | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>Additional Damage +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common INT AC Face1 110002425.png]] | ||
| '''[[Fuzzy Wool | | '''[[Fuzzy Wool Accessories|Fuzzy Wool Headband]]'''<hr>Lovely Soft Wool Accessory | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>Action Speed +1% | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>Action Speed +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common INT AC Face1 110002441.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common INT AC Face1 110002441.png]] | ||
| '''[[Gorgeous Spring Flower | | '''[[Gorgeous Spring Flower Accessories|Gorgeous Spring Flower Crown]]'''<hr>An accessory made from fresh and gorgeous spring flowers | ||
| Physical Attack +5<br>Magical Attack +5<Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacking +0.5% | | Physical Attack +5<br>Magical Attack +5<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacking +0.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common INT AC Face1 110002455.png]] | ||
| '''[[Ancient Demon's | | '''[[Ancient Demon's Accessories|Ancient Demon's Horn]]'''<hr>An accessory used by the ancient demons | ||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacking +0.5% | | Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacking +0.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common INT AC Face1 110002470.png]][[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common INT AC Face1 110002470.png]][[File:HQ Shop Common INT AC Face1 110002470A.png]] | ||
| '''[[Charming Cupid | | '''[[Charming Cupid Accessories|Pure/Lethal Charming Cupid Wreath]]'''<hr>An accessory from which a pure/lethal cupid's charm can be felt | ||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacked +1% | | Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacked +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common INT AC Face1 110002970.png]] | ||
| '''[[Poseidon's | | '''[[Poseidon's Accessories|Poseidon's Headdress]]'''<hr>An accessory containing the strength of raging tides | ||
| Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<hr>Critical +1%<br>Additional Damage +1% | | Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<hr>Critical +1%<br>Additional Damage +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash Lowbody 110002987.png]] | ||
| '''Dream Command - Lilac'''<hr>The scent of lilacs fill the air. | | '''Dream Command - Lilac'''<hr>The scent of lilacs fill the air. | ||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5 | | Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5 | ||
Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Face1 287223.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Face1 287223.png]] | ||
| '''[[Seraphim | | '''[[Seraphim Accessories|Seraphim Ring - Holy]]'''<hr>An accessory that emits a celestial essence. This is a rare item preserved by heavenly magic. | ||
| Physical Attack +45<br>Magical Attack +45<hr>Critical +1.5%<br>Action Speed +0.5% | | Physical Attack +45<br>Magical Attack +45<hr>Critical +1.5%<br>Action Speed +0.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Face1 272234.png]][[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Face1 272235.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Face1 272234.png]][[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Face1 272235.png]] | ||
| '''[[El Lord | | '''[[El Lord Accessories|El Lord Crown (Blue/Red)]]''' | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1.5%<br>Movement Speed +2%<br>Jump Speed +2% | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1.5%<br>Movement Speed +2%<br>Jump Speed +2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
| '''[[Black Cat Set|Cat is the Hat (Black/Calico)]]'''<hr>You May Pet Me Human | | '''[[Black Cat Set|Cat is the Hat (Black/Calico)]]'''<hr>You May Pet Me Human | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>HP Increase +3%<br>Critical +2% | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>HP Increase +3%<br>Critical +2% | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''[[Magician to Illusion|Magician to Illusion (Original/Reverse) Hat]]'''<hr>Focus! You never know when I'll disappear...<br>(Boom!) You closed your eyes! See? I disappeared! | |||
| Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +2% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:OceanSunglasses.png]][[File:NaturalSunglasses.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:OceanSunglasses.png]][[File:NaturalSunglasses.png]] | ||
Line 209: | Line 213: | ||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Critical +1%<br>Action Speed +1% | | Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Critical +1%<br>Action Speed +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common AC Face1 276672.png]] | ||
| '''[[Gold Dragon Set|Gold Dragon's Horn]]'''<hr>The Gold Dragon's Horn.<br>A horn that can grant great power to those who desire it. | | '''[[Gold Dragon Set|Gold Dragon's Horn]]'''<hr>The Gold Dragon's Horn.<br>A horn that can grant great power to those who desire it. | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Critical +2% | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Critical +2% | ||
Line 220: | Line 224: | ||
| '''[[Milky Way Party - Poppin Headphone]]'''<hr>It's playing upbeat music. You can hear the melody of the stars. | | '''[[Milky Way Party - Poppin Headphone]]'''<hr>It's playing upbeat music. You can hear the melody of the stars. | ||
| Physical Defense +35<br>Magical Defense +35<hr>Maximize +3%<br>Additional Damage +2% | | Physical Defense +35<br>Magical Defense +35<hr>Maximize +3%<br>Additional Damage +2% | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''Hedgehog Earmuffs'''<hr>A cute Hedgehog Earmuffs.<br>These earmuffs protect your precious ears from the cold cruel wind. | |||
| Physical Attack +5<br>Magical Attack +5<br>Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<hr>HP Increase +2%<br>Damage Reduction +2%<br>Resistance to Water Attributes +5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common AC Face1 304739.png]][[File:HQ Shop Common AC Face1 304738.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common AC Face1 304739.png]][[File:HQ Shop Common AC Face1 304738.png]] | ||
| '''Wah-Kun/Bebe on Your Head'''<hr>Lick, lick!<br>Baby Wah-Kun on your head is licking!<hr>Zzzzz<br>Baby Bebe on your head is sleeping! | | '''Wah-Kun/Bebe on Your Head'''<hr>Lick, lick!<br>Baby Wah-Kun on your head is licking!<hr>Zzzzz<br>Baby Bebe on your head is sleeping! | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<hr>Critical +2%<br>Maximize +2% | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<hr>Critical +2%<br>Maximize +2% | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''[[Thorough Maid and Perfect Servant|Charming Maid Classic Original/Black Ribbon]]'''<hr>Of course the charming maid has the perfect standard for style. | |||
| Physical Defense +30<br>Magical Defense +30<hr>MP Recovery Attacked +2%<br>MP Recovery Attacking +2% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''[[Elrios Medical Team Set|Elrios Medical Team Hat - (White/ER)]]'''<hr>A hat for the Elrios Medical Team. The tidy look is a must for people on the medical field.<hr>A hat for the Elrios Medical Team. There is something professional about them. | |||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<hr>HP Increase +1%<br>Additional Damage +2% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''[[Cotton Tail Set|Cotton Tail Bunny Hairband - (Original/Midnight)]]'''<hr>All the cuteness from white/black bunnies! | |||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Movement Speed +2%<br>Maximize +1% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''[[Butterfly Garden Set|Butterfly Garden Hairpin - (Midnight/Midday)]]'''<hr>A hairpin that was made in semblance of a butterfly found in a forgotten/secret garden. You can feel a weak/soft pulse where the butterfly landed. | |||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>HP Increase +2% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''[[Romantic Date Wear|Romantic Date Wear Heart Beret - (Afternoon/Evening)]]'''<hr>A beret with hearts I fixed on my head as I waited for you. 'I want to look lovely/my best for you' | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Maximize +1%<br>Critical +1% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''[[Romantic Summer Set|Romantic Summer Straw Hat - (Oatmeal/White)]]'''<hr>An outfit perfect for the beach. | |||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<hr>Action Speed +1%<br>Additional Damage +2% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Accessory - Hopping Bunny Twitching Ears - Strawberry Jam.png]][[File:Accessory - Hopping Bunny Twitching Ears - Blueberry Jam.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Accessory - Hopping Bunny Twitching Ears - Strawberry Jam.png]][[File:Accessory - Hopping Bunny Twitching Ears - Blueberry Jam.png]] | ||
Line 240: | Line 272: | ||
| '''[[Hamster|Hamster on my Head! - Family/Friend]]'''<hr>Rubrub! Cleaning/Dressing myself | | '''[[Hamster|Hamster on my Head! - Family/Friend]]'''<hr>Rubrub! Cleaning/Dressing myself | ||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>Maximize +2% | | Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>Maximize +2% | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''[[Autumn Travels Set|Autumn Travels Floppy Hat - (Ivory/Ash Grey)]]'''<hr>Autumn Travels Floppy Hat. I like autumn because of clear blue sky, light breeze, whispering leaves... and you. | |||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Jump Speed +4% (Dungeon) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''[[Abandoned Nobility Set|Abandoned Nobility Top Hat - (Obscura/Lumiere)]]'''<hr>Top Hat of a forgotten noble, corrupted by darkness. The wings of a black crow decorates the hat.<hr>Top Hat of a proud noble, from times of glory. The wings of a white dove decorates the hat. | |||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Maximize +3% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| '''[[Your Present is Me|Doki Doki Hair Ribbon - Raspberry/Cotton Blue]]'''<hr>It's a huge ribbon that makes your heart go doki doki! | | '''[[Your Present is Me|Doki Doki Hair Ribbon - Raspberry/Cotton Blue]]'''<hr>It's a huge ribbon that makes your heart go doki doki! | ||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Critical +1%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +2% | | Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Critical +1%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +2% | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''[[Dear Little Bird|Dear Little Bird Peeping Friends - Full of Love/Heart]]'''<hr>So adorable with chicks on your head! Be careful not to fall!<hr>So adorable with chicks on your head! Don't fly away! | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Damage Reduction +3% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''[[Jellyfish Mood|Jellyfish Straw Hat - (Marine/Coral)]]'''<hr>Straw hat with a wide brim that casts a nice cool shade in the sun.<hr>Straw hat with a wide brim that protects you from the heat of the sun. | |||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +30<br>Magical Defense +30<hr>Additional Damage +3% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''[[Twinkle Summer Set|Twinkle Summer Tinted Sunglasses - (Starfish/Pearl)]]'''<hr>The lightly tinted lens make these sunglasses look cute/chic. | |||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Maximize +3% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''[[After School Cat Set|After School Cat Kitty Ears - Pinky/Blooming Cat]]'''<hr>It's light, and cute! The hottest navy cat ears hair band.<hr>It's comfy, and adorable! The hottest cream cat ears hair band. | |||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Maximize +1%<br>Additional Damage +2% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
Line 250: | Line 306: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| '''[[Winter with Snow Rabbit|Snow Rabbit Earmuffs - Fluff Fluff/Silky Smooth]]'''<hr>Fluffy/Soft earmuffs that resemble snow rabbits. A must have item for the winter to keep your ears warm! | | '''[[Sailing Day Set|Sailing Day Cap - (Ocean/Wave)]]'''<hr>A blue/white sailor cap with a anchor ornament. It's not enough to cover the hot sun over the ocean, but it's cute! | ||
| Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Awakening Charge Speed +1.5%<br>Awakening Duration +1.5% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''[[Midnight Witch Set|Midnight Witch Pointy Hat - (Night/Dawn)]]'''<hr>A pointy hat of a secretive witch that appears in moon lit night. It adds to the secretive/mystical nature of witches. | |||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Awakening Charge Speed +2%<br>Awakening Duration +2.25% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''[[Metal Core Carnival|Metal Core Carnival Hat - (All Night/Til Morning)]]'''<hr>Fierce and wild sound of music spreads through out the concert. The show will go on all night long until I throw this hat!<hr>Passionate and lively sound of music spreads through out the concert. The show will go on until morning when I throw this hat! | |||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<hr>MP Recovery Attacking +2% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''[[Winter with Snow Rabbit|Snow Rabbit Earmuffs - (Fluff Fluff/Silky Smooth)]]'''<hr>Fluffy/Soft earmuffs that resemble snow rabbits. A must have item for the winter to keep your ears warm! | |||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Awakening Charge Speed +2%<br>Awakening Duration +2.25% | | Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Awakening Charge Speed +2%<br>Awakening Duration +2.25% | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 256: | Line 324: | ||
| '''[[Hologram Cat|Hologram Cat Headset]]'''<hr>Cat ear headset. Nyaa, mic test. Can nya hear meow? | | '''[[Hologram Cat|Hologram Cat Headset]]'''<hr>Cat ear headset. Nyaa, mic test. Can nya hear meow? | ||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>HP Increase +2%<br>Additional Damage +1% | | Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>HP Increase +2%<br>Additional Damage +1% | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''[[Wonder Fairyland Set|Wonder Fairyland Clock Rabbit Hairband - (Spade/Clover)]]'''<hr>Hairband shaped after the clock rabbit's ears. The black/green diamonds make it unique. | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Action Speed +1.5%<br>Maximize +1.5% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| '''[[Demonic Fox|Demonic Fox Ears - Azure/Crimson Wisp]]'''<hr>In the middle of a blue/red night, the demonic fox wiggles its ears.<br>Becomes sensitive even to the lightest wind. | | '''[[Demonic Fox|Demonic Fox Ears - Azure/Crimson Wisp]]'''<hr>In the middle of a blue/red night, the demonic fox wiggles its ears.<br>Becomes sensitive even to the lightest wind. | ||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>MP Recovery Attacked +1%<br>Additional Damage +2% | | Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>MP Recovery Attacked +1%<br>Additional Damage +2% | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''[[Opponent of Evil|Opponent of Evil Hat - (Deep Black/Blood Red)]]'''<hr>Hat of Opponent of Evil to hide in the dark of night.<hr>Hat of Opponent of Evil to hide in the crimson twilight. | |||
| Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Awakening Charge Speed +1.5%<br>Maximize +1% | |||
|} | |} |