Infinity Sword/Skills-DE: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "{| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" |- | valign="top" | === Spezialaktiv === {| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" | {| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | |||
=== Spezial Aktiv === | |||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | {| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CresCut.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Crescent Cut/de|Schwertsichel]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SwordBlasting2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SwordBlasting2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sword Blasting/de|Schwertexplosion]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sword Blasting/de/de|Schwertexplosion]] [[image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | ||
| width="40" | [[File:RageCutter2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:RageCutter2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rage Cutter/de|Schneide des Zorns]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rage Cutter/de|Schneide des Zorns]] | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MaelstromRage.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Maelstrom Rage/de|Malstrom]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 22: | Line 29: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:MirageSting2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:MirageSting2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mirage Sting/de|Phantomstich]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Mirage Sting/de|Phantomstich]] | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Fatal_Slap.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fatal Slap/de|Tödlicher Schlag]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 29: | Line 39: | ||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | {| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:STPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Intermediate Strength Training/de|Fortgeschrittenes Krafttraining]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SacCounter.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Compact Counter/de|Perfekte Konterattacke]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | ||
| width="40" | [[File:LightningStep2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:LightningStep2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Lightning Step/de|Blitzschritt]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Lightning Step/de|Blitzschritt]] | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Sharp_Blade.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sharp Blade/de|Scharfes Schwert]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | ||
| width="40" | [[File:MindOfFighter2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:MindOfFighter2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mind of the Fighter/de| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Mind of the Fighter/de|Siegermentalität]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |