Template:Featured Content: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| October 12, 2023 || October 18, 2023 || Event Dungeon: [[Protect the Rose Mansion!]] || [https://elsword.koggames.com/protect-the-rose-mansion/ KOG Games] | | October 12, 2023 || October 18, 2023 || Event Dungeon: [[Protect the Rose Mansion!]] || [https://elsword.koggames.com/protect-the-rose-mansion/ KOG Games] | ||
|- | |||
| November 09, 2023 || - || Secret Dungeon: [[Deep-Sea Passage: Emergency]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<dfn>}}</dfn> | <dfn>}}</dfn> |