Air Slash/fr: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | == Informations de la compétence == | ||
{| | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style=" | |- style="background:#FCBCBC;" | ||
! | ! Niveau de la compétence !! Niveau requis !! Dégâts (Physiques) !! Coût en PM !! Rechargement | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align="left" | 1 |||||| rowspan="30" | 100 PM || rowspan="30" | 8 Secondes | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 |||| | |||
| align= | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 |||| | |||
| align= | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 (M) | | align="left" | 4 |||| | ||
| align= | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 |||| | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 |||| | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 |||| | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 |||| | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 |||| | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 |||| | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 |||| | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 |||| | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 |||| | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 |||| | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 |||| | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 |||| | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 |||| | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 |||| | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 |||| | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) |||| | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 ||rowspan=10 | -* || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:18, 24 December 2013
[Special Active - Destruction] Avec deux attaques rapides, Elsword projette l'adversaire en l'air. |
Requirements
Chevalier de l'épée |
Informations de la compétence
Niveau de la compétence | Niveau requis | Dégâts (Physiques) | Coût en PM | Rechargement |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 100 PM | 8 Secondes | ||
2 | ||||
3 | ||||
4 | ||||
5 | ||||
6 | ||||
7 | ||||
8 | ||||
9 | ||||
10 | ||||
11 | ||||
12 | ||||
13 | ||||
14 | ||||
15 | ||||
16 | ||||
17 | ||||
18 | ||||
19 | ||||
20 (M) | ||||
21 | -* | |||
22 | ||||
23 | ||||
24 | ||||
25 | ||||
26 | ||||
27 | ||||
28 | ||||
29 | ||||
30 |
Skill Note
Name: Endless Beat Down(NA) / Endless attacks, the Theory and Reality(KR)
Description: Decreases the Knockdown Counter and has a 10% additional chance of a Critical Hit.
Tips and Details
- Can be used for additional chaining/comboing.
- Great for resetting launch counter.
- NA
Template:SKSkills |-| KR= Template:SKSkillsKR