Panzer Buster: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#9F81F7;" | |- style="background:#9F81F7;" | ||
! Class !! Master !! Level Required !! SP Cost Per Level !! Alternative | ! Class !! Master !! Level Required !! SP Cost Per Level !! Alternative !! Skill Requirement | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arc Tracer]] || Lv. 20 || 30 || 3 || [[EMP Shock]] | | [[Arc Tracer]] || Lv. 20 || 30 || 3 || [[EMP Shock]] || [[Skill Quest#Level 30 Layer Skill (Level Requirement:30)|'''Level 30 Layer Skill Quest''']] | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Skill Infomation == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:#9F81F7;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | Skill Level !! rowspan="2" | Level Required !! rowspan="2" | Damage ( ) !! rowspan="2" | MP Usage !! colspan="2" | DP Usage !! rowspan="2" | Cooldown | |||
|- style="background:#9F81F7;" | |||
! Normal !! In DP mode | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || % || rowspan="17" | 150 MP || rowspan="17" | 40 DP || rowspan="17" | 0 DP || rowspan="17" | 15 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 31 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 34 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 37 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 40 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 43 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 46 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 49 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 52 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 55 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 58 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 61 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 64 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 67 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 70 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 73 || % | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |