Specter Walk: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
Uraji96NekO (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Skill Infomation == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | Skill Level !! rowspan="2" | Level Required !! rowspan="2" | Damage (Physical) !! colspan="2" | Hide !! colspan="2" | Dark Fox Fire !! rowspan="2" | Spirit enegy !! rowspan="2" | MP Usage !! rowspan="2" | Cooldown | |||
|- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | |||
! Movement Speed Increased || Duration || P.Defence Decreased || Duration | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || 337% || 3% || 4.5 Seconds || 12.5% || 7 Seconds || rowspan="14" | -1 || rowspan="14" | 0 MP || rowspan="14" | 15 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || -% || -% || --초 || -% || --초 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 36 || -% || -% || --초 || -% || --초 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 39 || -% || -% || --초 || -% || --초 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 42 || -% || -% || --초 || -% || --초 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 45 || -% || -% || --초 || -% || --초 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 48 || -% || -% || --초 || -% || --초 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 51 || -% || -% || --초 || -% || --초 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 54 || -% || -% || --초 || -% || --초 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 57 || -% || -% || --초 || -% || --초 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 60 || -% || -% || --초 || -% || --초 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 63 || -% || -% || --초 || -% || --초 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 66 || -% || -% || --초 || -% || --초 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 69 || -% || -% || --초 || -% || --초 | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{LSSkills}} | {{LSSkills}} |