Sweep Rolling: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
No edit summary |
|||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan=" | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="6" | | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan=" | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="6" | 5s | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 38% | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 38% | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan=" | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="6" | 20% per second | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan=" | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="6" | 6.67% per second | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan=" | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="6" | 10s | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan=" | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="6" | 200MP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | ||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5(M) | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5(M) | ||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 72% | | align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 72% | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 6 | |||
| align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 83% | |||
|} | |} | ||