Titles/Lanox: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "MeteorBlast.png" to "MeteorBlast.gif") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| Action Speed +2%<br>Movement Speed +12% | | Action Speed +2%<br>Movement Speed +12% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[Image:TITLE_910.png]] | | align="center" rowspan=2 | [[Image:TITLE_910.png]] | ||
| align="center" | [[Image:NOIMAGE.png]] | | align="center" rowspan=2 | [[Image:NOIMAGE.png]] | ||
| '''Dancing Flame Weapon''' | | '''Dancing Flame Weapon<br>(Before Lanox Titles Revamped)''' | ||
| Clear [[9-5]] on Very Hard | | rowspan=2 | Clear [[9-5]] on Very Hard | ||
| Clear [[9-5]] on Very Hard (0/150) | | rowspan=2 | Clear [[9-5]] on Very Hard (0/150) | ||
| 1% chance of casting [[Media:MeteorGrenade.gif|'''''Meteor Grenade''''']] when attacking<br>1% chance of casting [[Media:MeteorBlast.gif|'''''Meteor Strike''''']] when attacking<br>1% chance of casting '''''Meteor Rain''''' when attacking<br>Attack with a 1% chance to make an explosion that inflicts [[Status_Effects|Burn]] for 7 seconds. | | 1% chance of casting [[Media:MeteorGrenade.gif|'''''Meteor Grenade''''']] when attacking<br>1% chance of casting [[Media:MeteorBlast.gif|'''''Meteor Strike''''']] when attacking<br>1% chance of casting '''''Meteor Rain''''' when attacking<br>Attack with a 1% chance to make an explosion that inflicts [[Status_Effects|Burn]] for 7 seconds. | ||
|- | |||
| '''Dancing Flame Weapon<br><font color=red> (After Lanox Titles Revamped)</font>''' | |||
| 1.5% chance of casting [[Media:MeteorGrenade.gif|'''''Meteor Grenade''''']] when attacking<br>1.5% chance of casting [[Media:MeteorBlast.gif|'''''Meteor Strike''''']] when attacking<br>1.5% chance of casting '''''???''''' when attacking<br>Attack with a 1.5% chance to make an explosion that inflicts [[Status_Effects|Burn]] for 7 seconds.<br>1.5% chance of casting [[Media:Fireworks.png|'''''Fireworks''''']] when attacking<br>1.5% chance of casting [[Media:Fire Effect.png|'''''Strong Flame''''']] when attacking | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[Image:TITLE_920.png]] | | align="center" | [[Image:TITLE_920.png]] | ||
Line 94: | Line 97: | ||
| Evasion +5%<br>Reduced Damage +3%<br>All Elemental Resistance +5 | | Evasion +5%<br>Reduced Damage +3%<br>All Elemental Resistance +5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[Image:TITLE_930.png]] | | align="center" rowspan=2 | [[Image:TITLE_930.png]] | ||
| align="center" rowspan=2 | [[Image:NOIMAGE.png]] | |||
| '''Oath of Ruin<br>(Before Lanox Titles Revamped)''' | |||
| rowspan=2 | Clear [[9-6]] on Very Hard | |||
| rowspan=2 | Clear [[9-6]] on Very Hard (0/1000) | |||
| Critical Hit Rate decreased to 0.<br>7% chance of casting the buff [[Status Effects|'''''Ruin''''']] (100% critical rate, critical damage increased by 50%) for 4 seconds when attacking'''<font color=red> cannot be overlapped</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''Oath of Ruin<br><font color=red> (After Lanox Titles Revamped)</font>''' | |||
| Critical Hit Rate decreased to 0.<br>11% chance of casting the buff [[Status Effects|'''''Ruin''''']] (100% critical rate, critical damage increased by 50%) for 8 seconds when attacking'''<font color=red> cannot be overlapped</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:NOIMAGE.png]] | |||
| '''Grim Sight''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:NOIMAGE.png]] | |||
| '''Emperor of Fire''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:NOIMAGE.png]] | |||
| '''Lightning''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:NOIMAGE.png]] | | align="center" | [[Image:NOIMAGE.png]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Masal''' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |