Elsword: El Lady/pl: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(→Videos) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
== | == Filmiki == | ||
{{#ev:youtube|vxfUW2d-9gk|600}} | {{#ev:youtube|vxfUW2d-9gk|600}} | ||
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lrDDiAZ4Jzg Wywiad] | *[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lrDDiAZ4Jzg Wywiad] | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Dubbing == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: left" | |||
|- style="text-align: center" | |||
! colspan=2 | Poszukiwacze Eldrytu !! colspan=2 | Czarne charaktery | |||
|- style="text-align: center" | |||
! Postać !! Głos !! Postać !! Głos | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elsword]] ([[Lord Knight]]) || 정유미 (Jeong Yu Mi) || Victor || 장민혁 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elesis]] ([[Grand Master]]) || 윤여진 (Yoon Yuh Jin) || Bobosse || 최낙윤 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Raven]] ([[Reckless Fist]]) || 박성태 (Bak Seong Tae) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rena]] ([[Grand Archer]]) || 정미숙 (Jeong Mi Sok) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eve]] ([[Code: Empress]]) || 우정신 (Woo Jeong Shin) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chung]] ([[Iron Paladin]]) || 양정화 (Yang Jeong Hwa) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aisha]] ([[Elemental Master]]) || 정혜원 (Jung Hye-won) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Add]] ([[Lunatic Psyker]]) || 정재헌 (Jeong Jae-heon) | |||
|} | |||
== Piosenki == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- | |||
! Type !! Cinematic !! Song Title !! Artist !! Links | |||
|- | |||
| Opening || [[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EAFUPc4b5jk Youtube]] || [[Runner's High]] || 정현모 || [[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6dJ6-VSltvE Youtube]] | |||
|- | |||
| Ending || [[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pKP4-Dvy3Hc Youtube]] || [[Reunited with Hope]]<br>(다시 만난 희망) || Eunto (은토) || [[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jFnXg0amJSY Youtube]] | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Episodes == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: left" | |||
|-style="text-align: center" | |||
! Image !! Episode Number !! Title !! Original Air Date | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[File:Elsword El Lady Episode 1.png|200px]] || 1 || [[Elsword: El Lady/Episode 1|Start of the adventure!]]<br>(모험의 시작!) || December 10, 2016 (Special screening event)<br>December 13, 2016 (Online release) | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | <!-- Insert short summary here --> | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[File:Dunno.png|center]] || 2 || ??? <!-- Insert Title Here --> || TBA | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | <!-- Insert short summary here --> | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[File:Dunno.png|center]] || 3 || ??? <!-- Insert Title Here --> || TBA | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | <!-- Insert short summary here --> | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[File:Dunno.png|center]] || 4 || ??? <!-- Insert Title Here --> || TBA | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | <!-- Insert short summary here --> | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[File:Dunno.png|center]] || 5 || ??? <!-- Insert Title Here --> || TBA | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | <!-- Insert short summary here --> | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[File:Dunno.png|center]] || 6 || ??? <!-- Insert Title Here --> || TBA | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | <!-- Insert short summary here --> | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[File:Dunno.png|center]] || 7 || ??? <!-- Insert Title Here --> || TBA | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | <!-- Insert short summary here --> | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[File:Dunno.png|center]] || 8 || ??? <!-- Insert Title Here --> || TBA | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | <!-- Insert short summary here --> | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[File:Dunno.png|center]] || 9 || ??? <!-- Insert Title Here --> || TBA | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | <!-- Insert short summary here --> | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[File:Dunno.png|center]] || 10 || ??? <!-- Insert Title Here --> || TBA | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | <!-- Insert short summary here --> | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[File:Dunno.png|center]] || 11 || ??? <!-- Insert Title Here --> || TBA | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | <!-- Insert short summary here --> | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[File:Dunno.png|center]] || 12 || ??? <!-- Insert Title Here --> || TBA | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | <!-- Insert short summary here --> | |||
|} | |||
== Gallery == | == Gallery == |