Ice Burners: Difference between revisions
→Types of Ice Burners
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| [[File:APIB.png]] | | [[File:APIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Archpriest) | | Ice Burner (Archpriest) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] 12/07/2016 - 02/07/2017 | | [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>12/07/2016 - 02/07/2017</font> | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:CMIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Celestial Master) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] 01/24/2017 - 04/25/2017 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DYIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Diamond Yaksha) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>02/22/2016 - 03/21/2017</font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SEIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Salvatore Ebalon) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>02/22/2016 - 03/21/2017</font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DKIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Dragon Knight) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>02/22/2016 - 03/21/2017</font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HUIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Holy Unicorn) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>03/02/2016 - 03/28/2017</font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:DSIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Dark Shadows) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>03/02/2016 - 03/28/2017</font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:RBIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Royal Blood) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>03/15/2016 - 04/11/2017</font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:GFIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Gold Falcon) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>03/15/2016 - 04/11/2017</font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SVIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Salvatore Ventus) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>03/15/2016 - 04/11/2017</font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:GlIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Glacial) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] 03/22/2016 - 04/18/2017 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NBS2IB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Nasod Battle Suit MK2) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] 03/22/2016 - 04/18/2017 | |||
|}<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |}<span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
|tab2=Single Character Ice Burner | |tab2=Single Character Ice Burner | ||
Line 108: | Line 152: | ||
| [[File:EOAinIB.png]] | | [[File:EOAinIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (El Officer, Ain) | | Ice Burner (El Officer, Ain) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] 01/11/2017 - 02/07/2017 | | [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>01/11/2017 - 02/07/2017</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:NBSAinIB.png]] | | [[File:NBSAinIB.png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Nasod Battle Suit, Ain) | | Ice Burner (Nasod Battle Suit, Ain) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] 01/18/2017 - 02/14/2017 | | [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>01/18/2017 - 02/14/2017</font> | ||
|}<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |}<span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
|tab3=Event Ice Burner | |tab3=Event Ice Burner |