Category:已删除的2转被动技: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (→伊芙) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:RavenNew13.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:RavenNew13.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow Thrust/zh-hans|暗影突刺]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow Thrust/zh-hans|暗影突刺]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Emergency Escape.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Evacuation!/zh-hans|紧急逃脱!]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Reckless Fist/zh-hans|末日武者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Reckless Fist/zh-hans|末日武者]]'''</center> | ||
Line 219: | Line 222: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Intermediate_Magic_Training.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[File:Intermediate_Magic_Training.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Intermediate Magical Offense Training/zh-hans|中级魔法修炼]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Intermediate Magical Offense Training/zh-hans|中级魔法修炼]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE18.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Blooming Flame/zh-hans|火焰盛开]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Crimson Avenger/zh-hans|绯红复仇者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Crimson Avenger/zh-hans|绯红复仇者]]'''</center> |