Achievements/Adventure: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Achievement Adventure 2.png|center]] || Anguish of the Wavering Servant (Hell) Conqueror || Clear [[Anguish of the Wavering Servant]] (Hell) 100 times || 20 || [[File:Item_-_Mark_of_Recognition.png]] || Mark of Acknowledgement x40 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | | [[File:Achievement Adventure 2.png|center]] || Anguish of the Wavering Servant (Hell) Conqueror || Clear [[Anguish of the Wavering Servant]] (Hell) 100 times || 20 || [[File:Item_-_Mark_of_Recognition.png]] || Mark of Acknowledgement x40 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Achievement Adventure 5.png|center]] || - || Collect 15 [[Titles|Master Road Titles]] || 50 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Achievement Adventure 5.png|center]] || - || Collect 7 [[Titles|Pruinaum Titles]] || 50 || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || N/A | |||
|} | |} |