Sandtilus: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "oMTsD7z2ALE" to "FtrKyaKN3hI") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
File:BehemothPoster.png|Promotion poster for [[Sandtilus|8-5]] & [[Heart of Behemoth|8-6]] | File:BehemothPoster.png|Promotion poster for [[Sandtilus|8-5]] & [[Heart of Behemoth|8-6]] | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
|Updates=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|8}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 | Date !! rowspan=2 | Changes | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|8}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! KR !! NA | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" | | |||
*'''Sandtilus''' added. | |||
|- | |||
| 07/08/2021 || - || align="left" | | |||
*Dungeon stages adjusted. | |||
|} | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |||
| Trivia= | | Trivia= | ||
<span style="display:none">{{</span> | <span style="display:none">{{</span> |